Tournaments | Players | Blog | Login |

Alireza Firouzja

REVEAL MATCH

Hikaru Nakamura vs Alireza Firouzja

Esports World Cup 2026
Aug 15, 2026
REVEAL MATCH

Alireza Firouzja vs Hans Niemann

Esports World Cup 2026
Aug 14, 2026
REVEAL MATCH

Magnus Carlsen vs Alireza Firouzja

Esports World Cup 2026
Aug 14, 2026
REVEAL MATCH

Alireza Firouzja vs Wei Yi

Esports World Cup 2026
Aug 12, 2026
REVEAL MATCH

Alireza Firouzja vs Arjun Erigaisi

Esports World Cup 2026
Aug 12, 2026
REVEAL MATCH

FEATURED IN: Norway Chess 2026 – Full Day VODs – Match 10

Norway Chess 2026
Jun 5, 2026
REVEAL MATCH

FEATURED IN: Norway Chess 2026 – Full Day VODs – Match 9

Norway Chess 2026
Jun 4, 2026
REVEAL MATCH

FEATURED IN: Norway Chess 2026 – Full Day VODs – Match 8

Norway Chess 2026
Jun 2, 2026
REVEAL MATCH

FEATURED IN: Norway Chess 2026 – Full Day VODs – Match 7

Norway Chess 2026
Jun 1, 2026
REVEAL MATCH

FEATURED IN: Norway Chess 2026 – Full Day VODs – Match 6

Norway Chess 2026
May 31, 2026
REVEAL MATCH

FEATURED IN: Norway Chess 2026 – Full Day VODs – Match 5

Norway Chess 2026
May 30, 2026
REVEAL MATCH

FEATURED IN: Norway Chess 2026 – Full Day VODs – Match 4

Norway Chess 2026
May 28, 2026
REVEAL MATCH

FEATURED IN: Norway Chess 2026 – Full Day VODs – Match 3

Norway Chess 2026
May 27, 2026
REVEAL MATCH

FEATURED IN: Norway Chess 2026 – Full Day VODs – Match 2

Norway Chess 2026
May 26, 2026
REVEAL MATCH

FEATURED IN: Norway Chess 2026 – Full Day VODs – Match 1

Norway Chess 2026
May 25, 2026
REVEAL MATCH

FEATURED IN: Super Rapid & Blitz Poland 2026 – Full Day VODs – Match 5

Super Rapid & Blitz Poland 2026
May 9, 2026
REVEAL MATCH

FEATURED IN: Super Rapid & Blitz Poland 2026 – Full Day VODs – Match 3

Super Rapid & Blitz Poland 2026
May 7, 2026
REVEAL MATCH

FEATURED IN: Super Rapid & Blitz Poland 2026 – Full Day VODs – Match 3

Super Rapid & Blitz Poland 2026
May 7, 2026
REVEAL MATCH

FEATURED IN: Super Rapid & Blitz Poland 2026 – Full Day VODs – Match 2

Super Rapid & Blitz Poland 2026
May 6, 2026
REVEAL MATCH

FEATURED IN: Super Rapid & Blitz Poland 2026 – Full Day VODs – Match 1

Super Rapid & Blitz Poland 2026
May 5, 2026
REVEAL MATCH

Magnus Carlsen vs Alireza Firouzja

Speed Chess Championship 2025
Feb 8, 2026
REVEAL MATCH

Hikaru Nakamura vs Alireza Firouzja

Speed Chess Championship 2025
Feb 7, 2026
REVEAL MATCH

Alireza Firouzja vs Ian Nepomniachtchi

Speed Chess Championship 2025
Nov 20, 2025
REVEAL MATCH

Alireza Firouzja vs Le Tuan Minh

Speed Chess Championship 2025
Oct 13, 2025